Home  Riverside Developmental Disabilities Home Page   Email Riverside Developmental Disabilities
Riverside Developmental Disabilities Facebook Page  
Riverside Developmental Disabilities Miami County Ohio

Staff Directory

Name Phone Name Phone
Superintendent   SSA  
Brian Green 440-3036 Jessica Knupp 440-3070
Megan Wade-Allen 440-3058 SSA Managers  
Human Resources   Ben Battista 440-3072
Leigh Anne Wenning 440-3089 Erin Clark 440-3023
Nicole Eckert 310-3285 Jacklyn Vietor 440-3057
IT/MIS   SSAs  
Greg Green 440-3037 Airance Roseman 440-3078
Christina Blankenship 440-3062 Alicia Huthinson 440-3038
Business   Alicia Knife 440-3066
Sherry Saddler 440-3030 Amy Webster 440-3088
Facilities   Audrey Cade 440-3075
Jay Via 440-3054 Brandi Morrison 440-3016
Systems Support   Connie Binns 440-3073
Dawn Spitler 440-3067 Deborah Needham 440-3018
Early Intervention (EI)   Jan Wintrow 440-3090
Kathy Greenawalt-Cherry 440-3050 Jennifer Morris 440-3082
Nikki Angle 440-3063 Jill LaFleur 440-3081
Ancillary   Julie Gambrell 440-3085
Jayne Anderson 440-3021 Kristin Watkins 440-3091
Diane Dynes 332-1182 Logan Francis 440-3084
Faye McNerney 332-1203 Nick Rowe 440-3029
Karen Lohnes 332-1494 Nicole Adkins 440-3046
Penny Hines 332-1207 Patrick Kilbane 440-3065
EI Development Specialists   Rebekah Holly 440-3045
Amy Kneisley 440-3074 Stacy Fullenkamp 440-3020
Bethany Covault 440-3077 TJ Perry 440-3079
Kaye Sholtis 440-3052 Tonia Rohlfs 440-3032
Taylor Ording 440-3044 Tracy McFall 440-3083
Help Me Grow   Quality & Innovation  
Connie Galey 440-3098 Becky Snell 440-3027
Christina Back 440-3097 Investigative Agent  
Kaeyln Foreman 440-3043 Al Decker 440-3061
Michelle Ritchie 440-3019 Tammie Pitts 440-3064
Steffanie Cline 440-3906 Housing  
    Lorie Bricker 440-3053
Community Awareness & Opportunity   Intake & Eligibility  
Melissa Nichols 440-3002 Dara Mallory 440-3080
Dwayne Hall 440-3026 Behavior Support  
Krista Smith 310-3260 Brenda Miller 440-3086
Lindy Schaffnit 440-3014 Megan Barhorst 440-3071
Brittany Ulman 440-3049 WestCON  
Rec & Special Olympics   Janice Thebert 440-3076
Krista Smith 310-3260    
Joy Starry - Signups 440-3048 HOP  
Amy Shank 440-3051 Joy Alane Bankston 440-3003
Julie Williams 440-3047