Home  Riverside Developmental Disabilities Home Page   Email Riverside Developmental Disabilities
Riverside Developmental Disabilities Facebook Page  
Riverside Developmental Disabilities Miami County Ohio

Staff Directory

Name Phone Name Phone
Superintendent   SSA  
Brian Green 440-3000 Amy Webster 440-3088
Megan Brinckerhoff 440-3058 Audrey Cade 440-3075
Human Resources   Ben Battista 440-3072
Leigh Anne Wenning 440-3089 Brent Davis 440-3078
IT/MIS   Chad Bornhorst 440-3066
Greg Green 440-3037 Connie Binns 440-3073
Christina Blankenship 440-3062 Erin Clark 440-3023
Business   Holly Snyder 440-3018
Sherry Saddler 440-3030 Jacklyn Vietor 440-3057
Facilities   Jan Wintrow 440-3090
Jay Via 440-3054 Jennifer Morris 440-3082
Systems Support   Jessica Knupp 440-3070
Dawn Spitler 440-3067 Jill LaFleur 440-3081
Children & Provider Relations   Julie Gambrell 440-3085
Sharon Emerick 440-3041 Kay Spradlin 440-3079
Ancillary   Kristin Watkins 440-3091
Jayne Anderson 440-3021 Logan Francis 440-3084
Diane Dynes 332-1182 Nick Rowe 440-3029
Faye McNerney 332-1203 Nicole Adkins 440-3046
Karen Lohnes 332-1494 Patrick Kilbane 440-3065
Penny Hines 332-1207 Rebekah Holly 440-3045
Early Intervention   Stacy Fullenkamp 440-3020
Kathy Greenawalt-Cherry 440-3050 Tonia Rohlfs 440-3032
Amy Kneisley 440-3074 Tracy McFall 440-3083
Bethany Covault 440-3077 Quality & Innovation 440-3027
Kaye Sholtis 440-3052 Becky Snell 440-3027
Taylor Ording 440-3044 Investigative Agent  
Help Me Grow   Al Decker 440-3061
Connie Galey 440-3098 Housing  
Christina Back 440-3097 Lorie Bricker 440-3053
Kaelyn Foreman 440-3043 Intake & Eligibility  
Michelle Ritchie 440-3019 Dara Mallory 440-3080
Steffanie Cline 440-3096 Behavior Support  
Community Awareness & Opportunity   Brenda Miller 440-3086
Melissa Nichols 440-3002 Megan Barhorst 440-3071
Dwayne Hall 440-3026 WestCON  
Krista Smith 310-3260 Janice Thebert 440-3076
Rec & Special Olympics      
Patrick Gray 440-3051    
Joy Starry - Signups 440-3048    
       
RT Industries
Blair Brubaker, CEO 440-3003    
Business   Janitorial Production  
Karen Eliason 440-3034 Rick Snyder 440-3017
Michale Lind 440-3025 Maintenance & Custodial  
HR/Compliance   Rob Williams 335-5784
Michelle Ezerski 440-3006 Supported Employment  
Program Services   Lori Frazier 440-3011
Ashley Brocious 440-3005 Michelle Duley 440-3010
Cheryl Thompson 440-3014 Transportation  
Mary Mayberry 440-3013 Sharrie Hines 440-3035
Mary Jo Leonard 440-3015    
Stephny Bertholf 440-3055